Nr.Gruppe A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | of | SV Studentenstadt | - | 1.FC Georgia München | 3 | : | 1 | |
4. | of | Sendling70 | - | Flying Nax | 2 | : | 1 | |
7. | of | 1.FC Georgia München | - | Sendling70 | 0 | : | 0 | |
10. | of | Flying Nax | - | SV Studentenstadt | 1 | : | 1 | |
13. | of | Flying Nax | - | 1.FC Georgia München | 1 | : | 1 | |
16. | of | SV Studentenstadt | - | Sendling70 | 1 | : | 0 |
Gruppe A | S | G | U | N | Tore | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Studentenstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | ||
2. | Sendling70 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | ||
3. | Flying Nax | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | : | 4 | 2 | ||
4. | 1.FC Georgia München | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 | : | 4 | 2 |
Nr.Gruppe B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | of | FC Livercool | - | FC Raclette | 0 | : | 3 | |
5. | of | Park Rangers | - | Taufkirchner Fußball K. | 2 | : | 0 | |
8. | of | FC Raclette | - | Park Rangers | 2 | : | 2 | |
11. | of | Taufkirchner Fußball K. | - | FC Livercool | 1 | : | 0 | |
14. | of | Taufkirchner Fußball K. | - | FC Raclette | 1 | : | 3 | |
17. | of | FC Livercool | - | Park Rangers | 4 | : | 2 |
Gruppe B | S | G | U | N | Tore | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Raclette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 8 | : | 3 | 7 | ||
2. | Park Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 6 | 4 | ||
3. | FC Livercool | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | ||
4. | Taufkirchner Fußball K. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 |
Nr.Gruppe C | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | of | FC Husaria München | - | Rudel United | 1 | : | 2 | |
6. | of | AC Pannama | - | BSC Beach Boyz W. | 1 | : | 2 | |
9. | of | Rudel United | - | AC Pannama | 1 | : | 0 | |
12. | of | BSC Beach Boyz W. | - | FC Husaria München | 1 | : | 2 | |
15. | of | BSC Beach Boyz W. | - | Rudel United | 1 | : | 3 | |
18. | of | FC Husaria München | - | AC Pannama | 3 | : | 0 |
Gruppe C | S | G | U | N | Tore | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rudel United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | : | 2 | 9 | ||
2. | FC Husaria München | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | ||
3. | BSC Beach Boyz W. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | ||
4. | AC Pannama | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 1 | : | 6 | 0 |
Nr.Finalrunde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zwischenrunde | ||||||||
19. | of | [3. Pl. Gruppe B] FC Livercool | - | [3. Pl. Gruppe A] Flying Nax | 2 | : | 3 | n7m |
20. | of | [3. Pl. Gruppe C] BSC Beach Boyz W. | - | [Bester 4. Platz] Taufkirchner Fußball K. | 0 | : | 1 | |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||
21. | of | [1. Pl. Gruppe A] SV Studentenstadt | - | [2. Pl. Gruppe C] FC Husaria München | 2 | : | 0 | |
22. | of | [1. Pl. Gruppe B] FC Raclette | - | [Sieger Spiel 19] Flying Nax | 0 | : | 4 | |
23. | of | [1. Pl. Gruppe C] Rudel United | - | [2. Pl. Gruppe B] Park Rangers | 4 | : | 1 | |
24. | of | [2. Pl. Gruppe A] Sendling70 | - | [Sieger Spiel 20] Taufkirchner Fußball K. | 0 | : | 1 | n7m |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
25. | of | [Sieger Spiel 21] SV Studentenstadt | - | [Sieger Spiel 22] Flying Nax | 1 | : | 2 | |
26. | of | [Sieger Spiel 23] Rudel United | - | [Sieger Spiel 24] Taufkirchner Fußball K. | 3 | : | 2 | |
7m um Platz 3 | ||||||||
27. | of | [Verlierer Spiel 25] SV Studentenstadt | - | [Verlierer Spiel 26] Taufkirchner Fußball K. | 0 | : | 1 | |
Finale | ||||||||
28. | of | [Sieger Spiel 25] Flying Nax | - | [Sieger Spiel 26] Rudel United | 2 | : | 0 |
Mehr Informationen zu den Partnern der Royal Bavarian Liga findet Ihr auf unserer RBL-Partnerseite